University Rank Holders


2021 Passed Out

2020 Passed Out

2019 Passed Out

2018 Passed Out

2017 Passed Out

2016 Passed Out

Rank: 1
Name: Mohammed Thalib Basha. G
Department: M.E (CAD/CAM)
Reg. No.:510614402006

Rank: 8
Name: SUBASHINI V
Department: Civil Engineering
Reg. No.:510612103309

Rank: 43
Name: HARITHA S
Department:Electrical & Electronics Engineering
Reg. No.:510612105013

Rank: 5
Name: ASHA B
Department: M.E (EE)
Reg. No.:510614416001

Rank: 31
Name: ARUNA E
Department: M.E (CSE)
Reg. No.:510614405003

Rank: 5
Name: PRIYADARSHINI P
Department: M.E (EE)
Reg. No.: 510614416007

Rank: 35
Name: AAISHA SIDDIQUA A
Department: Electronics & Communication Engineering
Reg. No.510612106001

2015 Passed Out

Rank: 34
Name: SYED SATHAM F
Department: Aeronautical Engineering
Reg. No.:510611101023

Rank: 49
Name: DHAMODHARAN E
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Reg. No.510611114007

Rank: 2nd
Name: RAMYA R
Course: M.E., (CAD)
Reg. No.510613402005

Rank: 42
Name: SATHYA U
Course: M.E., Computer Science & Engineering
Reg. No.:510613405014

Rank: 45
Name: AAFREEN FATHIMA M
Course: M.E., Power Electronics & Drives
Reg. No.:510613415001

Rank: 29
Name:ASHA C
Course: MBA (Business Administra)
Reg. No.510613631008

Rank: 49
Name: SUBHA S
Department:MCA (Computer Applications)
Reg. No.: 510612621050

Rank: 43
Name: RAGAVI G
Department: Civil Engineering
Reg. No.:510611103031

Rank: 39
Name: SARANYASRI K
Course: M.E., Applied Electronics
Reg. No.:510613401015

Rank: 16
Name:KALANIDHI ARAVINDAN A
Course: M.E., (CAD)
Reg. No.510613402001

Rank: 50
Name: SARANYA A
Course: M.E., Computer Science & Engineering
Reg. No.510613405011

Rank: 7
Name: JAYAPRIYA N
Course: MBA (Business Administration)
Reg. No.:510613631036

Rank: 42
Name: MONISHA S
Department: MBA (Business Administration)
Reg. No.:510613631051

Rank: 39
Name: RAMYA K
Department: Electronics & Commu. Engineering
Reg. No.510611106075

Rank: 43
Name: DHIVYA D
Course: M.E., Applied Electronics
Reg. No.:510613401004

Rank: 34
Name: BAKIYALAKSHMI S
Course: M.E., Computer Science & Engineering
Reg. No.:510613405004

Rank: 31
Name:SUGANYA R D
Course: M.E., (Power Electronics & Drives)
Reg. No.510613415017

Rank: 29
Name: MEGERTHAJ P
Course: MBA (Business Administration)
Reg. No.510613631041

Rank: 36
Name: DIVYA BARATHI S
Department: MCA (Computer Applications)
Reg. No.:510612621003